Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Kleedk. | Veld | Status | | | Scheidsrechter | Kleedk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 mrt. | 20:15 | Zwanenburg 1 - Olympia Haarlem 1 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
30 mrt. | 12:15 | VVH/Velserbroek 3 - Olympia Haarlem 4 | - | veld 1-VVH/V'broek | Te spelen | | | ||
30 mrt. | 13:00 | Olympia Haarlem 6 - Overbos sv. 3 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | | Afgeschermd | |
30 mrt. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem O23-2 - Nieuwland ASC O23-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | R. (Ruben) den Arend |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Kleedk. | Veld | Status | | | Scheidsrechter | Kleedk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 apr. | 08:30 | DSS JO8-5 - Olympia Haarlem JO8-2 | - | veld 4 A1 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 08:30 | BVC Bloemendaal JO9-2 - Olympia Haarlem JO9-1 | - | veld 1 A1 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 09:00 | DSOV JO10-3 - Olympia Haarlem JO10-3 | - | veld 2 B1 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 09:20 | UNO vv JO14-1 - Olympia Haarlem JO14-2 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem MO15-1 - RKDES MO15-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO8-1 - HBC JO8-2 | - | veld 3 A1 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO9-2 - UNO vv JO9-3 | - | veld 3 A2 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO12-2 - Overbos sv. JO12-5 | - | veld 3 B | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO11-2 - Alliance '22 sv. JO11-6 | - | veld 4 A | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO10-2 - Hillegom sv JO10-6 | - | veld 4 B1 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 09:30 | VVC fc JO12-3 - Olympia Haarlem JO12-1 | - | veld 5 A | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 09:30 | VVC fc JO11-4 - Olympia Haarlem JO11-1 | - | veld 6 A | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 09:30 | VEW min's 1 - Olympia Haarlem mini's 1 | - | veld 1-VEWHeemstede A | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem O23-1 - AFC 34 O23-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | W.R. (Wasilis) Salamanakis | |
6 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem O23-2 - Hoofddorp s.v. O23-1 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | | N. (Numan) Yilmaz | |
6 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem JO17-1 - Huizen JO17-2 | - | veld 4 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 12:00 | Wijk aan Zee 2 - Olympia Haarlem 5 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | F. (Frans) Dieperink | |
6 apr. | 13:10 | Koninklijke HFC JO10-9 - Olympia Haarlem JO10-1 | - | veld 5C A1 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - Germaan/De Eland asv 45+1 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 3 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 3 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 4 - Zandvoort s.v. 3 | - | veld 4 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 14:30 | Monnickendam 1 - Olympia Haarlem 1 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | K.R. (Kenneth) Debipersad | |
6 apr. | 14:30 | VSV 2 - Olympia Haarlem 2 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 15:00 | Hoofddorp s.v. 3 - Olympia Haarlem 6 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Kleedk. | Veld | Status | | | Scheidsrechter | Kleedk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 apr. | 08:30 | Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-7 - Olympia Haarlem JO11-2 | - | veld 3 B | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 09:00 | United sv/DAVO JO8-1 - Olympia Haarlem JO8-1 | - | veld 2 A1 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO8-2 - HBC JO8-4 | - | veld 2 A1 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO9-1 - Geel Wit '20 sv. JO9-3 | - | veld 2 A2 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO12-1 - HBC JO12-5 | - | veld 2 B | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO11-1 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-3 | - | veld 3 A | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO10-3 - Koninklijke HFC JO10-11 | - | veld 3 B1 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO10-1 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-5 | - | veld 3 B2 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 10:00 | Olympia Haarlem JO8-3 - Alliance '22 sv. JO8-7 | - | veld 1 A1 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 10:30 | vv Zwanenburg JO12-4 - Olympia Haarlem JO12-2 | - | veld 1 A | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 11:00 | S.V. Houten O23-1 - Olympia Haarlem O23-1 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem 2 - Stormvogels ijvv 3 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem JO14-2 - Overbos sv. JO14-2 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 12:15 | Jong Holland O23-1 - Olympia Haarlem O23-2 | - | veld 1 - A | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 12:15 | Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-10 - Olympia Haarlem JO9-2 | - | veld 8 A2 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 14:00 | United sv/DAVO 3 - Olympia Haarlem 3 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 14:00 | Monnickendam JO17-2 - Olympia Haarlem JO17-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 1 - Waterwijk asc 1 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 6 - Hillegom sv 5 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 14:45 | VVC fc 45+2 - Olympia Haarlem 45+1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 14:45 | Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO10-6 - Olympia Haarlem JO10-2 | - | veld 1 A2 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 15:30 | HBC MO15-1 - Olympia Haarlem MO15-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | P. (Pieter) de Jong |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Kleedk. | Veld | Status | | | Scheidsrechter | Kleedk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 apr. | 19:00 | Hoofddorp s.v. MO15-1 - Olympia Haarlem MO15-1 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 08:30 | Alliance '22 sv. JO11-2 - Olympia Haarlem JO11-1 | - | veld 1 B | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 09:00 | RCH JO9-2 - Olympia Haarlem JO9-2 | - | veld 2-RCH A2 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 09:15 | DSK JO10-1 - Olympia Haarlem JO10-3 | - | veld 1 B1 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem MO15-1 - Alliance '22 sv. MO15-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO8-1 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-4 | - | veld 3 A1 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO9-1 - Alliance '22 sv. JO9-3 | - | veld 3 A2 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO12-2 - Alliance '22 sv. JO12-5 | - | veld 3 B | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO10-2 - Koninklijke HFC JO10-10 | - | veld 4 A1 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 10:00 | Olympia Haarlem JO8-3 - Terrasvogels JO8-2 | - | veld 1 A1 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 10:15 | Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO8-5 - Olympia Haarlem JO8-2 | - | veld 1 A1 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 10:30 | DIO sv. JO10-1 - Olympia Haarlem JO10-1 | - | veld 1 A2 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 10:35 | Geel Wit '20 sv. JO11-6 - Olympia Haarlem JO11-2 | - | veld 2 A | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 11:00 | Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-5 - Olympia Haarlem JO14-2 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem O23-1 - Kampong O23-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem O23-2 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv O23-1 | - | veld 4 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem JO17-1 - Almere FC JO17-2 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 12:00 | EDO hfc 2 - Olympia Haarlem 2 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 12:25 | RCH JO12-2 - Olympia Haarlem JO12-1 | - | veld 2-RCH A | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 12:45 | VVH/Velserbroek 3 - Olympia Haarlem 5 | - | veld 1-VVH/V'broek | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+1 | - | veld 4 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 3 - BSM sv 2 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 4 - Velsen Rkvv 4 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 14:30 | ASV Arsenal 1 - Olympia Haarlem 1 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 15:00 | DSOV 2 - Olympia Haarlem 6 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | |